Aktivitetsformænd

BASG & I – DGI

AKTIVITETERNE 1965 – 2014

Atletik formænd:

1965 – 1967 Jørn Peter Olsen
1968 – 1969 Richard Sode
1970 – 1976 Orla E. Pedersen
1977 – 1979 Niels Koefoed Holm
1980 – 1985 Bent Lund
1986 – 2003 Helene Svendsen
2004 – 2005 Henning Nielsen
2006 – 2009 Gert Sørensen
2010 Udvalget hvilende
2011 – Helene Svendsen

 

Badminton formænd:

 1965  Jens Wichmann Hansen
 1966 – 1983  Jørn Lund
 1984 – 1985  Finn Pedersen
 1986 – 2017  Doris Carlsen
2018 – Lars Christiansen

Bordtennis formænd:

1969 – 1976 Poul West
1977 – 1979 Mogens Korsgaard
1980 – 1981 Stig Dolleris
1982 – 1990 Jens Erik Kofoed
1991 – 2000 Kenny Jensen
2001 – 2003 John Larsen
2004 – Finn Jørgensen

 

Fodbold formænd:

1988 – 1991 Ove Malmkvist
1992 – 1994 Holger Olsen
1995 – 1999       ?
2000 – Helge Rasmussen
2001 – 2008 Ole Nilsson
2009 – udvalget hvilende

 

Håndbold formænd:

1965 – 1969 Villy Ipsen
1970 – 1983 Carl Edvard Olsen
1984 – Jørgen Christiansen
1985 – 1987 Christian Dahl
1988 – 1994 Tove Hansen
1995 – 2012 Nina Funch
2013 – Pia Lysegaard

 

Kampsport / Budo formænd:

2000 – Niels Tue Pedersen
2001 – 2013 Morten Tue Pedersen
2014 – Udvalget hvilende

 

Petanque formænd:

1996 – 1998 Jørn Lund
1999 – Svend Jacobsen
2000 – 2003 Ralf Kure
2004 – 2009 Lisbeth Sonne
2010 – 2013 Jørn Lund
2014 – Gert Sørensen

 

Senioridræt formænd:

 2001 – 2004 Irene Dunker
 2005 – 2014 Ulla-Lise Thim
2015 – Udvalget hvilende

 

Svømme formænd:

1975 – 1976 Poul Johansen
1977 – Ivan Albertsen
1978 – 2000 Sonja Nielsen
2001 – 2004 Jørn Boye Jensen
2005 – Karina Lund Pedersen
2006 – 2012 Marianne Mortensen
2013 – 2014 Kirsten Andersen
2015 – Karin Kofoed

 

Tennis Formænd:

2000 – 2002 Benny Mortensen
2003 – 2012 Christian Biehl
2013 – Udvalget hvilende

 

Volleyball formænd:

1972 – Orla E. Pedersen
1973 – 1974 Hans Jørn Mouritsen
1975 – Bjarne Rasmussen
1976 – 1980 Lars Seerup
1981 – 1986 Michael Dencher
1987 – Ib K. Jensen
1988 – 1999 Sigrid F. Carlsen
2000 – Mogens Rasmussen